Trustees

Trustees & Committee Members (Year 2011-14)

Name Designation Mobile No
Shree Pursottambhai Bhikhabhai Kakani President 9825067481
Shree Pursottambhai Bhikhabhai Kakani President 9825067481
Shree Vallabhbhai Gobarbhai Kakadiya Trustee 9825034596
Shree Vitthalbhai Nagjibhai Savaliya Wise President 9879008192
Shree Pursottambhai Naranbhai Gevariya Trustee 9375286667
Shree Nandlalbhai Rambhai Dhanani Mantri 9377665050
Shree Babubhai Ramjibhai Pethani Trustee 9375451586
Shree Gautambhai Laljibhai Kathiriya Sahmantri 9825382852
Shree Bhikubhai Nanjibhai Padsala Trustee 9824443063
Shree Pravinbhai Ramjibhai Desai Sahmantri 9228429881
Shree Dhirubhai Thakarshibhai Shyani Trustee 9825014085
Shree Himatbhai Nanjibhai Kotadiya Tresurer 9426516868
Shree Ravjibhai Popatbhai Vasani Trustee 9825064414
Shree Kurjibhai Bhagvanbhai Vadodariya Vice Tresurer 9737553398
Shree Kanubhai Jivrajbhai Patel Trustee 9825060650
Shree Chandrakantbhai Vasantbhai Thummar Trustee 9487614544
Shree Bhupatbhai Vasrambhai Lathiya Trustee 9879604529
Shree Manubhai Dayabhai Kanani Trustee 9825009771
Shree Kalyanbhai K Thummar Trustee 9825220739
Shree Vinubhai Karamsibhai Jogani Member 9825073730
Shree Batukbhai Ranabhai Shyani Member 9979962862
Shree Kalubhai Mohanbhai Zalavadiya Member 9898117484
Shree Gunvantbhai Bachubhau Sojitra Member 9825007134
Shree Pursottambhai Haribhai Vekariya Member 9427028844
Shree Manubhai Jerambhai Kathrotiya Member 9825007134
Shree Babubhai Aambabhai Vora Member 9426177007
Shree Shambhubhai Nanjibhai Radadiya Member 9824679079
Shree Chaturbhai Ramjibhai Chodvadiya Member 9825026500
Shree Manjibhai Govidbhai Thummar Member 9825849256
Shree Ghanshyambhai Savjibhai Bhalala Member 9825073995
Shree Chimanbhai Narshinbhai Gevariya Member 9825175517
Shree Sandeepbhai B. Padsala Member 9824443066
Shree Pravinbhai K. Desai Member 9426008922
Shree Dilipbhai Dhanjibhai Kothiya Member 9825951042
Shree Pursittambhai Haribhai Mangroliya Member 19824039411
Dr. Hardasbhai Gordhanbhai Pipaliya Member 9327020389
Dr. C. B. Kathiria Member 9824039667
Shree Nanubhai Parsottambhai Padsala Member 9825092933
Shree Babubhai Meghjibhai Sheladiya Member 9824018808
Shree Bhikhubhai Vallabhbhai Gajera Member 9825173314
Shree Harsadbhai M. Ballar Member 9825016919
Shree Girishbhai Kalyanbhai Thummar Member 982500739
Shree Vallabhbhai Mohanbhai Ramani Member 9825033917
Shree Shambhubhai Rambhai Vataliya Member 9879954804
Shree Tanukumar K. Patel Member 9825051463
Shree Bhikhubhai Popatbhai Gajera Member 9825013642